Under vehicle

Under vehicle 2005 to 2008-12-16

Item# Part# Description
15 U1082A Front Brake Cable Bracket
16 U1097A Rear Brake Cable Bracket
23 U3420A Brake Rod Return Spring
24 U4402A Brake Equalizer
25 U4420A Brake Rod
30 U8505A 5/16-18 X2.125'Shank Full Thread Eye Bolt
32 U8585A 5/16" Flat SAE Washer
33 U8576A 3/8-16 x 1.25" Carriage Bolt
34 U8590A 3/8" Flat SAE Washer
35 U8588A 3/8" Split Lock Washer
37 U8587A 318-16Hex Nut
38 U8583A 5116" Split Lock Washer
39 U8581A 5116"-18 Hex Nut
40 U8543A 5116 X 0.75" Clevis Pin
41 U8551A 3116" Bridge Pin
49 U8400A Bushing
84 U8201A Retaining Clip
90 U8608A 5/16"-24 Hex Nut
91 U1204A Park Brake Spring Clip
92 U4401A Rear parking brake cable
93 U4400A Front parking brake cable