Bumper

Bumper front tube 2005 to date

Item# Part# Description
1 U2345A Tube Bumper Hood Plate
2 U7006A Front Tube Bumper
3 U6250A 2.25" Tubing Plug
4 U8683A 1/2-13 X 1 1/4" Carriage bolt
5 U8164A 120V 15AMP Charger Inlet Decal
5 U8165A 230V 16AMP Charger Inlet Decal
6 U8504A 1/2-13 Serrated Flange Hex Nut

Bumper tube front license 2005 to date

Item# Part# Description
1 U2356A Front License Plate Bracket
2 U2848A 3/8-16 x 3.5" U-bolt
3 U8587A 3/8-16 Hex Nut

Bumper rear tube 2005 to date

Item# Part# Description
1 U8683A 1/2-13 X 1 1/4" Carriage bolt
2 U8504A 1/2-13 Serrated Flange Hex Nut
3 U6250A 2.25" Tubing Plug
4 U7005A Rear Tube Bumper
5 U2338A License Plate Bracket
6 U2346A License Plate Light
7 U2848A 3/8-16 x 3.5" U-Bolt
8 U8587A 3/8-16 Hex Nut
9 U5842A Terminal Pin
10 U5830A 2-Terminal Plug Housing
11 U2831A 9/16" Rubber Grommet