Seats

Seats exv2 2005 to date

Item# Part# Description
1 U6501A driver/passenger seat vinyl

U6501A-1 Bottom seat cover

U6501A-2 Back seat cover

U6501A-3 Idler seat track

U6501A-4 Adjuster seat track
2 U8510A 5/16-18 Serrated Flange Hex Nut
3 U6521A Front Seat Belt
4 U1198A Rivet Nut Washer
5 U8514A 3/8-16 X 1" X 3/8" Shoulder Socket bolt
6 U8590A 3/8" Flat SAE Washer
7 U8555A 3/8-16 X 1.00" Hex Cap Screw
8 U8588A 3/8" Split Lock Washer
9 U6521A Front Seat Belt
10 U8586A 1/2" Flat SAE Washer
11 U8504A 1/2-13 Serrated Flange Hex Nut
12 U8684A 1/2-13 X 1.25" Hex Cap Screw