Seat belt

Seat belt exv4 2005 to date

Item# Part# Description
1 U6521A Front Seat Belt
3 U1198A Rivet Nut Washer
4 U8514A 3/8-16 X 1" X 3/8" Shoulder Socket Head Cap Screw
5 U8590A 3/8" Flat SAE Washer
6 U8555A 3/8-16 X 1.00" Hex Cap Screw
7 U8588A 3/8" Split Lock Washer
8 U6521A Front Seat Belt
9 U8586A 1/2" Flat SAE Washer
10 U8504A 1/2-13 Serrated Flange Hex Nut
11 U8684A 1/2-13 X 1.25" Hex Cap Screw