Roof

Roof exv2 2005 to 2011-03-09

Item# Part# Description
23 U5802A 5/8" Rubber Grommet
24 U8585A 5/16" Flat SAE Washer
30 U8583A 5/16" Split Lock Washer
31 U8581A 5/16"-18 Hex Nut
33 U8589A 1/4" Flat SAE Washer
37 U8584A 1/4" Split Lock Washer
38 U8582A 1/4-20 Hex Nut
51 F1224A Flatbed Aluminum Roof
54 U6501A Seat

U6501A-1 Seat cover (bottom)

U6501A-2 Seat Cover (Back)

U6501A-3 Seat Track (Idler)

U6501A-4 Seat Track (Adjuster)
59 U5801A Main Battery Disconnect
60 U8573A 1/4-20 X 0.75" Hex Cap Screw
61 U8100A Battery Disconnect Decal
62 U6131A Center Console
65 U2358A 3/4" Black Hook Dot

U2359A 3/4" Black Loop Dot
68 U5110A Horn
72 U3400A-OO Hood Cable
73 U8143A Roof Warning Decal
77 F8025A 1"w x 1/4" Thick Foam
109 U2823A 1/2" Rubber Seal
110 U8600A Multi-Grip Rivet -Steel Struc.
112 C1208A Long Roof Bracket