Rear enclosure

Rear enclosure exv2 2005

Rear enclosure internal exv2 2005

Rear enclosure clamps exv2 2005

Item# Part# Description
1 U8575A 1/4-20 (0.027-0.168) Rivet Nut
2 U2832A 1/4-20 X 2.00" Hex Cap Screw
3 U8623A 1/4-20 (0.165-0.260) Rivet Nut
4 F2807A 3/4" Rubber Seal
5 F2510A Cab Enclosure (11 1/2")
6 F8025A 1/4" thick, 1" wide adhesive backed foam
7 F8025A 1/4" thick, 1" wide adhesive backed foam
8 F2108A Clamp Channel
9 C2844A 1/4" X 0.75" Hex Self-Drill and Tap
10 U8589A 1/4" Flat SAE Washer
11 U8584A 1/4" Split Lock Washer