Pickup box tailgate

Pickup box tailgate 2013-03-11 to date

Item# Part# Description
1 C6122A Tailgate Fiberglass Panel
2 C1034A Tail Gate Cover
3 C3100A Tailgate Handle
4 U8551A 3/16" Bridge Pin
5 U8589A 1/4" Flat SAE Washer
6 C3112A Tailgate Latch Cable
7 C3150A Tailgate Hinge
8 U3210L Left Rotary Latch
9 U3210R Right Rotary Latch
10 U8531A 1/4-20 X 0.75" Phillips Flathead
11 U8561A #10 Flat SAE Washer
12 U8613A 10-24 X 1.0" Phillips Truss Head
13 U8610A 10-24 Nylon Lock Nut
14 U8500A White Plastic Retainer
15 C3113A Tailgate Suspension Cable
16 C8621A Fender Washer
17 U8510A 5/16-18 Serrated Flange Hex Nut
18 U8110A Logo and .com 3" White
19 U8626A #8 X 0.75" Self-drill and tap