Pickup box mounting

Pickup box mounting 2013-03-11

Item# Part# Description
1 C1037A Box Mount Bracket
2 U8589A 1/4" Flat SAE Washer
3 U8584A 1/4" Split Lock Washer
4 U8577A 1/4-20 X 1.00" Hex Cap Screw
5 U2825A 5/16-18 X 0.75" Carriage Bolt
6 U8510A 5/16-18 Serrated Flange Hex Nut
7 C6421A Pickup Box Floor Mat
8 U1217A Rear Bumper
U7023A Rear Bumper For Vehicles W/ Hitch
9 U8683A 1/2-13 X 1.25" Carriage Bolt
10 U8504A 1/2-13 Serrated Flange Hex Nut
11 U8575A 1/4-20 Rivet Nut
12 U6404A Standard grommet
13 U2346A License Plate Light
14 C1216A Pickup Box Stiffener Mount
15 U8626A #8 X 0.75" Self-drill and tap
16 U8694A Washer Rubber
17 C6254A 1" Hole Plug
18 U8308A 2 PIN PLUG CONNECTOR
19 U8254A SOCKET TERMINAL 14-16GA
20 U8306A 2 PIN RECEPTACLE CONNECTOR
21 U8307A WEDGE FOR 2 PIN PLUG
22 U8305A WEDGE PLUG FOR 2 PIN RECEPTACLE CONNECTOR

Pickup box mounting Beg.to 2013-03-11

Item# Part# Description
23 U8583A 5/16" Split Lock Washer
24 U8581A 5/16"-18 Hex Nut
26 U8585A 5/16" Flat SAE Washer
40 C8596A 5/16-18 X 1.25" Carriage Bolt
42 C6421A Pickup Box Floor Mat
43 C8620A Rubber Washer