Pedal area

Pedal area exv2 2008-12-16 to 2011-03-09

Item# Part# Description
4 U8585A 5/16" Flat SAE Washer
5 U8510A 5/16-18 Serrated Flange Hex Nut
6 U8564A 5/16-18 X 0.75" Hex Cap Screw
7 U7003A Brake Pedal
8 U6421A Brake Pedal Grip Tape
9 U8400A Bushing
10 U8590A 3/8" Flat SAE Washer
11 U8560A 3/8-16 Nylon Lock Nut
12 U8502A 3/8-16 X 9.0" Hex Cap Screw
13 U4120A Master cylinder push rod yoke
14 U8200A 5/16 X 1" Clevis Pin
15 U8551A 3/16" Bridge Pin
16 U8608A 5/16"-24 Hex Nut
17 U4002A Steering Column

U4002A-1 Turn signal switch

U4002A-3 Turn signal switch cam

U4002A-4 Turn signal return spring

U4002A-5 Steering column lever kit
18 U4006A Steering Wheel
19 U4005A Steering wheel cap
20 U8555A 3/8-16 X 1.00" Hex Cap Screw
21 U8506A 3/8-16 Serrated Flange Hex Nut
22 U5630A Accelerator Pedal

U5630A-1 Accel pedal rubber pad
23 U8575A 1/4-20 Rivet Nut
24 U8612A 1/4-20 X 1.0" Phillips Truss Head
25 U5859A 12V Relay w/diode
26 U8641A #8 X 0.50" Phil Pan Screw
27 U8044A Wire Harness Clamps