Parking handle

Park brake handle 2008-12-16 to date

Item# Part# Description
1 U4404A Park Brake Handle

U4404A-1 Park Brake Switch
2 U1250A Park Brake Handle Bracket
3 U8044A Wire Harness Clamps
4 U8573A 1/4-20 X 0.75" Hex Cap Screw
5 U8589A 1/4" Flat SAE Washer
6 U8584A 1/4" Split Lock Washer
7 U8575A 1/4-20 Rivet Nut
8 U8585A 5/16" Flat SAE Washer
9 U8583A 5/16" Split Lock Washer
10 U8581A 5/16"-18 Hex Nut
11 U8564A 5/16-18 X 0.75" Hex Cap Screw
12 U4405A Brake Cable
13 U8201A Retaining Clip
14 U8200A 5/16 X 1" Clevis Pin
15 U8551A 3/16" Bridge Pin
16 U5842A Terminal Pin
17 U5852A Male 3-Terminal Plug Housing