Parking handle

Park brake handle 2005 to 2008-12-16

Item# Part# Description
3 U4403A Parking Brake Lever
4 U1179A Park Brake Switch Bracket
5 U1052A Park Brake Cable Mount
6 U5625A Parking brake switch
9 U4120A Master cylinder push rod yoke
24 U1165A Brake Cable Spacer
25 U8585A 5/16" Flat SAE Washer
31 U8590A 3/8" Flat SAE Washer
32 U8555A 3/8-16 X 1.00" Hex Cap Screw
33 U8588A 3/8" Split Lock Washer
34 U8587A 3/8-16 Hex Nut
35 U8515A 3/8-16 X 2.25" Hex Cap Screw
36 U8560A 3/8-16 Nylon Lock Nut
37 U8502A 3/8-16 X 9.0" Hex Cap Screw
47 U8535A #6 Split Lock Washer
48 U8517A 6-32 Hex Nut
49 U8516A 6-32 X 1" Phillips Pan Head Screw
51 U8200A 5/16 X 1" Clevis Pin
52 U8551A 3/16" Bridge Pin
69 U4400A Brake cable
70 U8201A Retaining clip
90 U8608A 5/16"-24 Hex Nut
102 U8667A 5/16" x 1.75" Clevis Pin
103 U8402A Park Brake Pin Bushing