Master cyl. area

Mcarea exv4 2011-07-01 to 2011-11-07

Item# Part# Description
1 U7105A Steering Shaft
2 U4042A U-Joint to Rack
3 U8567A M8 Split Lock Washer
4 U8562A M8 X 1.25 X 25mm Bolt
5 U8527A M10 Nylon Lock Nut
6 U8640A M10 X 1.5 X 35mm Bolt
7 U6436A Firewall Gasket
8 U1277A Steering Shaft Gasket Brace
9 U8658A 10-32 X 1/2" Thread Cutting Screw
10 U4111A Master Cylinder

U4112A-1 Master Cylinder Cap
11 U1157L Left Master Cylinder Mount
12 U1157R Right Side Master Cylinder Mount
13 U8585A 5/16" Flat SAE Washer
14 U8568A 5/16-18 X 1.00" Hex Cap Screw
15 U8510A 5/16-18 Serrated Flange Hex Nut
16 U8513A 5/16-18 X 2.50" Hex Cap Screw
17 U4413A Banjo Adapter
18 KIT-20 Brake Light Switch Update Kit
19 U4414A 775-101S 10MM X 1.0 Banjo Bolt
20 U4415A 901-03CW Copper Crush Washer
21 U8229A 1/4" Nylon Cable Clamp
22 U4426A Front MC Brake Line
23 U4425A Rear MC Brake Line
24 U4440A Brake Tee
25 U1261A Brake Tee Mount Bracket
26 U8641A #8 X 0.50" Phil Pan Self-Drill & Tap
27 U5802A 5/8" Rubber Grommet
28 U5830A Male 2 Connector Plug
29 U5842A Terminal Pin