Hood exterior

Hood exterior 2011-09-21-2

Item# Part# Description
1 U5531A Amber Turn Signal Light
2 U5531A-1 Amber Turn Signal Light Gasket
3 U1222L Chassis Hood Bracket (Left)
4 U1222R Chassis Hood Bracket (Right)
5 U8399A Nylon Split Bushing
6 U8662A 10-24 X 1/4" X 3/8" SS Bolt
7 U8589A 1/4" Flat SAE Washer
8 U8610A 10-24 Nylon Lock Nut
9 U2842A 1/4-20 Serrated Locknut w/Flange
10 U8573A 1/4-20 X 0.75" Hex Cap Screw
11 U8661A 10-24 X 3/4" Phil Pan Head
12 U8635A 10-24 Serrated Locknut w/Flange
13 U3303A Ram Horn Keeper Bracket, Black
14 U8001A Clear Anti-Scratch Film
15 U8708A SS 10-24 X 1.25 Phillips Screw
16 U6101A-D EXV4 Hood

U6102A EXV2 Patriot Hood
18 U5401A Rubber Light Bezel
19 U5511A LED Head Light