Hood exterior

Hood Exterior 2005 to 2011-09-21

Item# Part# Description
1 U5531A Amber Signal Light
2 U5401A Headlight Rubber Bezel
3 U5511A LED Headlight
5 U1221R Right Hood Hinge Bracket

U1221L Left Hood Hinge Bracket
7 U8589A 1/4" Flat SAE Washer
8 U8584A 1/4" Split Lock Washer
9 U8577A 1/4-20 X 1.00" Hex Cap Screw
14 U8582A 1/4-20 Hex Nut
17 U1222L Chassis Hood Bracket (Left)
18 U1222R Chassis Hood Bracket (Right)
19 U8399A Nylon Split Bushing
20 U8610A 10-24 Nylon Lock Nut
22 U8661A 10-24 X 3/4" Phil Pan Head
23 U6100A Hood Fiberglass
25 U8662A 10-24 X 1/4" X 3/8" SS Bolt