Flatbed

Flatbed exv2 2011-06-16

Item# Part# Description
1 F7050A Flatbed Frame
2 F1513L Flatbed Top Panel
3 F1513R Flatbed Top Panel
4 F1241A Flatbed Access Panel Seal Lip
5 F8026A Bulb Seal Edge Trim
6 U8532A 3/8-16 Rivet Nut
7 U8590A 3/8" Flat Washer
8 U8588A 3/8" Split Lock Washer
9 U8555A 3/8-16 X 1.00" Hex Cap Screw
10 F6252A Flatbed Storage Compartment Plug
11 F8025A 1/4" thick, 1" wide adhesive backed foam
12 F8025A 1/4" thick, 1" wide adhesive backed foam

Flatbed access panel 2007-08-25 to date

Item# Part# Description
1 F1240A Access Panel Lid
2 F1242A Flatbed Access Panel Under Support
3 F1243A Flatbed Access Panel Over Support
4 F1244A Flatbed Access Panels Stiffener
5 F3514A Quarter Turn Latch
6 F3513A Quarter Turn Latch Cam