Dump box w/o tippper

Dumpboxwotipper1

Item# Part# Description
1 U8590A 3/8" Flat Washer
4 U8515A 3/8-16 X 2.25" Hex Cap Screw
5 U8544A 3/8-16 X 3.00" Hex Cap Screw
6 U8560A 3/8-16 Nylon Lock Nut
14 U8573A 1/4-20 X 0.75" Hex Cap Screw
17 F2200A Refuse Dump Box
19 F2202A Dump Box Capacity Label
20 F2204A Battery Plastic Tub
21 F2203A 12V Battery
22 F2211A Safety Switch 1
F2205A Safety Switch 2
23 U8606A 5/16" - 1.25"OD Fender Washer
27 U8528A 1.25" Washer

Dumpboxwotipper2

Item# Part# Description
7 U2341A Onboard Charger T-Bumper Plug Mount
8 U2050A 110V Sealed Plug
9 U8641A #8 X 0.50" Phil Pan Self-Drill & Tap
10 0153-15 Control Box Mount Bracket
11 U8613A 10-24 X 1.0" Phillips Truss Head
12 U8561A #10 Flat Washer
13 U8610A 10-24 Nylon Lock Nut
18 F2207A 6 amp Battery Charger