Controller

Controller area dc 2009-06-09 to date

Item# Part# Description
2 U8557A 10-24 Rivet Nut
3 U2602A Curtis Controller Heat Sink Plate
4 U8589A 1/4" Flat SAE Washer
5 U8584A 1/4" Split Lock Washer
6 U5653A Controller (DC Drive Only)
7 F2808A 1/4-20 X 1.75" Hex Cap Screw
8 U8575A 1/4-20 Rivet Nut
9 U8567A M8 Split Lock Washer
10 U8562A M8 X 1.25 X 25mm Hex Head Cap Screw
11 U8664A M6 Split Lock Washer
12 U8624A M6-1.0 X 16mm Hex Cap Screw
13 U8626A #8 X 0.75" Self-drill and tap
14 U8044A Wire Harness Clamps
15 U8140A Shock and Voltage Warning