Controller

Controller area dc 2005 to 2008

Item# Part# Description
16 U1176A Controller Heat Sink
26 U8575A 1/4-20 Rivet Nut
27 U8557A 10-24 Rivet Nut
33 U8586A 1/2" Flat SAE Washer
34 U8578A 1/2" Split Lock Washer
35 U8579A 1/2-13 Hex Nut
41 U8589A 1/4" Flat SAE Washer
42 U8584A 1/4" Split Lock Washer
45 U5640A Controller
46 U8140A Shock and Voltage Warning
87 U8232A adhve backed wire clamp 1/2"
96 U1227A Finned Heat Sink
97 U1228A Fan Shroud Base
98 U1229A Fan Shroud Lid
99 U8644A #8-32 X 7/16" Phil Pan
100 U8645A 8-32 Thin Nylon Lock Nut
112 U8648A #8-32 X 2.0" Phil Pan
113 U8229A 1/4" Nylon Cable Clamp
114 U5645A 12V fan
115 U8650A 1/4-20 X 3.0" Hex Cap Screw
133 U8641A #8 X 0.50" Phil Pan Self-Drill & Tap