Brakes front

Brakes front 2011-07-11 to date

Item# Part# Description
1 U4131A Brake Rotor
2 U1278A Adrenaline Caliper Mount Bracket
3 U8590A 3/8" Flat SAE Washer
4 U8588A 3/8" Split Lock Washer
5 U8587A 3/8-16 Hex Nut
6 U8580A 3/8-16 X 1.25" Hex Cap Screw
8 U4451A SS Braided Caliper Hose
9 U8642A Brake Hose Clip
10 U4102A-1 Brake Caliper, Body Only
11 U4102A-2 Organic Brake Pad
12 U4102A-3 Caliper Slide Pin
U4102A-4 Caliper Slide Pin Snap Ring
13 U4415A Copper Crush Washer
14 U4414A 10MM X 1.0 Banjo Bolt
15 U4603A-N 14" White Steel Wheel and Tire
U4603A-OO 15" White Steel Wheel and Tire
U5605A-N 14" Aluminum Wheel w/cap and lug nuts
U5605A-OO 15" Aluminum Wheel w/cap and lug nuts
16 U8629A 1/2-20 Standard Lug Nut
17 U4604A Chrome Lug Nut/Hub Wheel Cover