Flatbed box sides

Bed sides 2009-06-30 to date

Item# Part# Description
1 U8590A 3/8" Flat SAE Washer
2 U8588A 3/8" Split Lock Washer
3 U8587A 3/8-16 Hex Nut
4 F2953L-A Left Stake Side
5 F2106A Stake Pocket
6 F2951A-A Stake Side Gate
7 F2953R-A Right Stake Side
8 U8555A 3/8-16 X 1.00" Hex Cap Screw
9 U8532A 3/8-16 Rivet Nut
10 U8703A Rear stake side knob
11 U8704A Side stake side knob