Flatbed box sides

Bed sides 2005 to 2009-06-30

Item# Part# Description
1 U8590A 3/8" Flat SAE Washer
2 U8588A 3/8" Split Lock Washer
3 U8587A 3/8-16 Hex Nut
4 F2953L Left Stake Side
5 F2106A Stake Pocket
6 F2951A Stake Side Gate
7 F2953R Right Stake Side
8 U8555A 3/8-16 X 1.00" Hex Cap Screw
9 U3301A Rubber Latch
10 U8626A #8 X 0.75" Self-drill and tap
11 F2107A 3/8" dia.1 1/8 in Cotter less pin