Batteries flooded

Battery flooded exv4 2008-12-16 to 2013-04-24

Item# Part# Description
17 U1103A Front Tunnel Cover
20 U5611A 8v Battery w/o Studs
21 U5611A 8v Battery w/o Studs
23 U5802A 5/8" Rubber Grommet
24 U8585A 5/16" Flat Washer
30 U8583A 5/16" Lock Washer
31 U8581A 5/16"-18 Hex Nut
43 U4520A Plastic Battery Hold-Down
44 U8606A 5/16" - 1.25"OD Fender Washer
45 U8607A Battery Hold Down J-bolt
50 U5708A Battery cable
52 KIT-26 Battery Watering System

U5612A-2 Fill systems cap and float assembly

U5612A-3 Male Water Hose Connector (Blue)

U5612A-4 Male Connector Cover (Blue)

U5612A-5 3/8" Hose Clamp

U5612A-6 End Cap

U5612A-7 1/4-3/8-1/4 plastic tee

U5612A-8 1/4" Tubing

U5612A-9 3/8` Tubing

U5612A-10 Male Water Hose Connector (Black)

U5612A-11 Fill System Float

U5614A Water Tank

U5614A-1 Water tank flow indicator

U5614A-2 Female Water Tank Connector (Blue)

U5614A-3 Female Water Tank Connector (Black)
67 U2358A 3/4" Black Hook Dot

U2359A 3/4" Black Loop Dot
69 Call VIN Label
70 U8555A 3/8-16 X 1.00" Hex Cap Screw
80 U8012A 5/8" x 1/8" adhesive backed foam
82 U5615A FLOAT SWITCH ASSEMBLY
83 U5616A FLOAT SWITCH ASSEMBLY
96 U1251A Park Brake Handle Gasket Support
99 U6434A Park Brake Handle Gasket
103 U8658A 10-32 X 1/2" Phil Pan Thread
107 U6407A 1 3/8" Rubber Grommet
131 U1102A Inside Long Tunnel Cover