Batteries flooded

Battery flooded exv4 2005 to 2007-08-25

Item# Part# Description
17 U1101A Inside Short Tunnel Cover
18 U1102A Inside Long Tunnel Cover
19 U1103A Front Tunnel Cover
26 U5611A 8v Battery w/o Studs
31 U5802A 5/8" Rubber Grommet
32 U8585A 5/16" Flat SAE Washer
38 U8583A 5/16" Split Lock Washer
39 U8581A 5/16"-18 Hex Nut
53 U4520A Plastic Battery Hold-Down
54 U8606A 5/16" - 1.25"OD Fender Washer
55 U8607A Battery Hold Down Hook
64 U5708A Battery Jumper
69 KIT-26 Battery Watering System

U5612A-2 Fill systems cap and float assembly

U5612A-3 Male Water Hose Connector (Blue)

U5612A-4 Male Connector Cover (Blue)

U5612A-5 3/8" Hose Clamp

U5612A-6 End Cap

U5612A-7 1/4-3/8-1/4 plastic tee

U5612A-8 1/4" Tubing

U5612A-9 3/8` Tubing

U5612A-10 Male Water Hose Connector (Black)

U5612A-11 Fill System Float

U5614A Water Tank

U5614A-1 Water tank flow indicator

U5614A-2 Female Water Tank Connector (Blue)

U5614A-3 Female Water Tank Connector (Black)
85 U2358A 3/4" Black Hook Dot

U2359A 3/4" Black Loop Dot
87 U8032A 1/8" Pinch Trim
88 U8998A VIN Label
92 U5613A Water Level Sensor
98 U8012A 0.625" x 0.125" Adhesive Backed Foam