Battery 12 V acc.

Battery 12v 2005 to date

Item# Part# Description
23 U8641A #8 X 0.50" Phil Pan Self-Drill & Tap
44 U2613A 12V Battery
47 U2825A 5/16-18 X 0.75" Carriage Bolt
48 U8585A 5/16" Flat SAE Washer
49 U8583A 5/16" Split Lock Washer
50 U8581A 5/16"-18 Hex Nut
55 U2612A AC Battery Hold Down Base
47 U2611A AC Battery Hold Down
57 U2615A 12V Battery Hold Down Hardware Kit